Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+41.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties