2, ASHDOWN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,500+114.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+92.8%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1