Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, UNITY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
-6.3%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5PT
← Back to All Properties