Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ANGLESEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+73.3%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GT
← Back to All Properties