Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 112, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-21.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties