Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROSEHILL GARDENS, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+145.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0HF
← Back to All Properties