19, CULWORTH HOUSE, WEST ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 2AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£333,000+11.0%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+154.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+34.9%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1