Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+52.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+40.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AF
← Back to All Properties