Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+72.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+66.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3LQ
← Back to All Properties