Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+39.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+20.3%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,250
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties