Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, UNITY WALK, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+88.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8PH
← Back to All Properties