122, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 7NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+44.3%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000+126.6%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+46.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1