Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREEN END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6BA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,500
+7.4%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£107,500
+0.5%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+58.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995
+50.8%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6BA
← Back to All Properties