Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HARECROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+19.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+114.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BP
← Back to All Properties