Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, QUEENS COURT, 91, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+53.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+74.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6JL
← Back to All Properties