Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 96, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+17.2%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties