Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.4%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+44.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+77.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5LT
← Back to All Properties