8, NORWICH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+103.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+116.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1