Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950
+132.0%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties