Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, KINGS HALL, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 23 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties