24, CHASESIDE GARDENS, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£502,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£502,000+25.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+40.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1