Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHANKLIN COURT, NEWPORT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+15.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+141.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4PX
← Back to All Properties