258, FELIXSTOWE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+95.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+53.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+46.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1