Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURNS CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+0.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5HX
← Back to All Properties