Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANVILLE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+144.2%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2NX
← Back to All Properties