Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE SHRUBBERY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+5.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,750
+180.8%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TG
← Back to All Properties