Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+83.0%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+83.2%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties