Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,000
+47.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,250
+194.9%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PL
← Back to All Properties