Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+3.5%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+15.0%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties