Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.2%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+395.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5AL
← Back to All Properties