Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GORDON COURT, 110, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+118.8%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties