Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£46,458 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£72,500
-39.1%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£46,458 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,958
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties