Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, INSIGNIA CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+5.8%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6RS
← Back to All Properties