Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
-7.4%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+93.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties