63, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.3%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+345.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995+20.2%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1