33, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+5.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000-2.2%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500+7.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+195.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+80.0%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1