62, LEES HALL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9JF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£247,820 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£180-99.9%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Other
-£247,820 from previous sale
Sale #8
£248,000+26.5%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Other
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£196,000+22.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+0.9%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500+64.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Other
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250+33.7%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Other
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+75.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Other
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,100
Sold on 14 August 1998
Other
Sale #1