36, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+12.6%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+98.7%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1