Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAY COTTAGE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+81.3%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+47.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 9DS
← Back to All Properties