25, ATTENBOROUGH CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+39.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500-20.7%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1