65, CAVENDISH STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-15.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950+80.5%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+83.8%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1