9, CHAUCER HOUSE APARTMENTS, DERWENTWATER PLACE, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.9%
Price Change
-£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£154,000-58.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+346.4%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000-66.4%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1