Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, UNION STREET, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1JF
← Back to All Properties