5, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+257.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1