Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+7.2%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+32.2%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties