Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,400
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,400
+1.5%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+8.3%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties