Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,500
+41.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+22.5%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties