Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+69.0%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+38.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,275
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties