Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-13.6%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-32.0%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,450
+3.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,236 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,214
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties