Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GAULTREE SQUARE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Other
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,999
-6.6%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Other
-£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8DD
← Back to All Properties